HP Termékek Internetes Áruháza - Net Kft.
Információ: (06-1)-246-5057, 246-3461, H-P: 8-14:00-ig

HPE JH996A Arista 7280R2 48SFP28 6QSFP28 Algomatch Front-to-Back AC Switch [JH996A]

HPE JH996A Arista 7280R2 48SFP28 6QSFP28 Algomatch Front-to-Back AC Switch
Bruttó ár:
14 083 589,- Ft
[11 089 440,- Ft + Áfa]
Elérhetőség:
Rendelésre
INGYENES HÁZHOZSZÁLLÍTÁS!
10.24 Tbps/5.76 Bpps
100 - 240V AC
48 SFP28 and 6 QSFP28 ports, Algomatch functionality;Front-to-back circulation, dual AC power supplies
1710W (maximum)
The Arista 7280R Series switches come with a one-year limited hardware warranty, which covers parts, repair, or replacement with a 10 business day turn-around after the unit is received.
The Arista 7280R Series switches come with a one-year limited hardware warranty, which covers parts, repair, or replacement with a 10 business day turn-around after the unit is received.
System memory: 8 GB; Flash memory: 8 GB; Packet buffer: 4 GB
1.75 x 19 x 16 in
4.4 x 48.3 x 40.6 cm
https://www.hpe.com/h20195/v2/GetDocument.aspx?docname=a00003394enw
https://www.hpe.com/h20195/v2/gethtml.aspx?docname=a00003394enw
(48) SFP28 ports; (6) QSFP28 ports
3.8 µs
22 lb
10.0 kg
Linux® is a registered trademark of Linus Torvalds.
  • Arista A-Care 7280SRA-48C6M 4H Software 1 Month Support E-LTU (JQ151AAE)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 20m Active Optical Cable (JH752A)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP QSFP 5m AOC Cable (JH632A)
  • Arista Expanded L3 Software Fix-2 E-LTU (JH601AAE)
  • Arista C13 Europe 2.5m Power Cord (JH619A)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m MM Transceiver (JH626A)
  • Arista A-Care 7280SRA-48C6M 2H Software 1 Month Support E-LTU (JQ152AAE)
  • Arista C13 Italy 2.5m Power Cord (JH622A)
  • Arista C13 C14 2m Power Cord (JH617A)
  • Arista Virtualization Software 10G Fix-2 E-LTU (JH609AAE)
  • Arista C13 North America 2.5m Power Cord (JH618A)
  • Arista 750W 7280R Back-to-Front AC Power Supply (JQ083A)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver (JQ028A)
  • Arista C13 Australia 2.5m Power Cord (JH621A)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 7m Active Optical Cable (JH755A)
  • Arista A-Care 7280SRA-48C6M NBD Software 1 Month Support E-LTU (JQ150AAE)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km SM Transceiver (JH625A)
  • Arista 750W 7280R Front-to-Back AC Power Supply (JQ082A)
  • Arista Cloudvision Software Sw-1 1 Month E-STU (JH526AAE)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 10m Active Optical Cable (JH750A)
  • Arista C13 UK 2.5m Power Cord (JH620A)
  • Arista Cloudvision Software Unlimited 1 Month E-STU (JH523AAE)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP QSFP 2m DAC Cable (JH628A)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP QSFP 5m DAC Cable (JH630A)
  • Arista Cloudvision Software Sw-500 1 Month E-STU (JH524AAE)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP28 4x25G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (JH834A)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 15m Active Optical Cable (JH751A)
  • Arista Enhanced L3 Software 10G Fix-2 E-LTU (JH606AAE)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP QSFP 3m DAC Cable (JH629A)
  • Arista 4 Post Rack Mount Kit (JH864A)
  • Arista Provisioning Software 10G Fix-2 E-LTU (JH608AAE)
  • Arista C13 Argentina 2.5m Power Cord (JH623A)
  • Arista 7280R 1RU High Speed Front-to-Back Fan Module (JQ116A)
  • Arista Cloudvision Lite Software Sw-1 1 Month E-STU (JH527AAE)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 25m Active Optical Cable (JH753A)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 WDM2 2km SM Transceiver (JH624A)
  • Arista Cloudvision Software Sw-150 1 Month E-STU (JH525AAE)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP28 4x25G SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Copper Cable (JH835A)
  • Arista 7280R 1RU High Speed Back-to-Front Fan Module (JQ117A)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP QSFP 1m DAC Cable (JH627A)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP28 4x25G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (JH836A)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP to QSFP 30m Active Optical Cable (JH754A)
  • Arista FlexRoute L3 Lite Software Fix-2 E-LTU (JQ049AAE)
  • Arista 7000 Front-to-Back Fan Module (JH856A)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 ERL4 30km SM Transceiver (JQ406A)
  • Arista X240 100G QSFP28 4x25G SFP28 5m Direct Attach Cable (JH993A)
  • Arista X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver (JH888A)
  • Arista X2A0 100G QSFP QSFP 3m AOC Cable (JH631A)
© 2020 HPShop.hu, Net Kft., 1118 Budapest, Rétköz utca 18.(üzlethelyiség),
Cégjegyzékszám: 01-09-569664, Adószám: 12257106-2-43, Nyitva tartás: Hétfő-Péntek: 8:00 - 14:00
Adatvédelem | 
^ Fel